Ruhmeshalle-Erwachsenevon: Joachim Dehm Dienstag, 22. Mai 2012

 

 

EinzelMannschaft
JahrMeisterPokalBlitzPokalBlitz
2017Karl Dauner
(SF Forst)
Karlsruher SF 1853
2016Veaceslav Cofman
(SC Untergrombach 46)
Karlsruher SF 1853
2015Valerian Hirschberg
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Rolf Zimmer
(SF Neureut)
Hajo Vatter
(SC Untergrombach 46)
Karlsruher SF 1853Karlsruher SF 1853
2014Valerian Hirschberg
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Veaceslav Cofman
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Veaceslav Cofman
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
SK EttlingenKarlsruher SF 1853
2013Michael Spieker
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(SC Untergrombach)
Veaceslav Cofman
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
SC WaldbronnKarlsruher SF 1853
2012Christoph Pfrommer
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(SC Untergrombach)
Christoph Pfrommer
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Karlsruher SF 1853Karlsruher SF 1853
2011Valerian Hirschberg
(SV Pfinztal)
Hajo Vatter
(SF HD-Handschuhsheim)
Hajo Vatter
(SC Untergrombach)
Karlsruher SF 1853SK Ettlingen
2010Valerian Hirschberg
(SV Pfinztal)
Hajo Vatter
(SF HD-Handschuhsheim)
Stefan Haas
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
SK EttlingenKarlsruher SF 1853
2009Valerian Hirschberg
(SV Pfinztal)
Volker Widmann
(SF 1934 Wiesental)
Hajo Vatter
(SF HD-Handschuhsheim)
Karlsruher SF 1853Karlsruher SF 1853
2008Alaa Khalil
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Stefan Schork
(SC Untergrombach)
Patrick Grofig
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
SC UntergrombachSC Untergrombach
2007Hartmut Kohl
(SC Untergrombach)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Freiburg-Wiehre)
SK DurlachKarlsruher SF 1853
2006Klaus Zeier
(SV Pfinztal)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
SC UntergrombachSC Untergrombach
2005Hans-Christoph Andersen
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Martin Springmann
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Slavija KarlsruheSC Untergrombach
2004Hartmut Kohl
(SC Untergrombach)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
SK EttlingenSlavija Karlsruhe
2003Robert Zeier
(SC Untergrombach)
Roland Wehner
(SK Ettlingen)
Martin Springmann
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
SC UntergrombachSlaviaj Karlsruhe
2002Robert Zeier
(SC Untergrombach)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Slavija KarlsruheKarlsruher SF 1853
2001Paul Zimmermann
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Slavija KarlsruheSlavija Karlsruhe
2000Roland Wolf
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
Hajo Vatter
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
SK DurlachSC Untergrombach
1999Ralf Ostermeier
(SK Durlach)
Torsten Gamer
(SC Untergrombach)
Christian Nadj
(Slavija Karlsruhe)
SC UntergrombachSC Untergrombach
1998Jürgen Lutz
(SC Berghausen)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
Heinz Fuchs
(SC Untergrombach)
Karlsruher SF 1853SK Durlach
1997Michail Kekelidse
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
Heinz Fuchs
(SC Untergrombach)
SF WiesentalSK Durlach
1996Edwin Bach
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
Heinz Fuchs
(SC Untergrombach)
???SC Untergrombach
1995Igor Solomunovic
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Igor Solomunovic
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Thomas Kapfer
(Waldbronn???)
Karlsruher SF 1853SC Untergrombach
1994Edwin Bach
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Christoph Pfrommer
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Igor Solomunovic
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
SC UntergrombachKarlsruher SF 1853
1993Christof Herbrechtsmeier
(SV Koblenz)
Rolf Schlindwein
(SC Untergrombach)
Wolfgang Gerstner
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
SC UntergrombachSC Untergrombach
1992Ullrich Schuster
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
Christian Kratochwil
(SC Untergrombach)
Karlsruher SF 1853Karlsruher SF 1853
1991???Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
Stephan Schertel
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Karlsruher SF 1853SK Durlach
1990Peter Köster
(Söllingen)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
???SC Untergrombach
1989Christian Kratochwil
(SC Untergrombach)
Christian Kratochwil
(SC Untergrombach)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
???SC Untergrombach
1988Hartmut Kohl
(SC Untergrombach)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
Christoph Herbrechtsmeiser
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Karlsruher SF 1853SC Untergrombach
1987Hartmut Kohl
(SC Untergrombach)
Lothar Arnold
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Lothar Arnold
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
?? Finale Post - ForstKarlsruher SF 1853
1986Peter Nehlert
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Friedhelm Meyer
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Heinz Fuchs
(SC Untergrombach)
Karlsruher SF 1853SC Untergrombach
1985Christopf Lindemann
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Clemens Werner
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
Karlsruher SF 1853Karlsruher SF 1853
1984Christof Lindemann
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(SK Zähringen)
Bernd Schneider
(SC Untergrombach)
Karlsruher SF 1853SC Untergrombach
1983kein TurnierDieter Meinzer
(Neureut)
Heinz Fuchs
(SC Untergrombach)
SC UntergrombachSC Untergrombach
1982Christian Jendel
(Rottweil)
Harald Stelzer
(SC Untergrombach)
Heinz Fuchs
(SC Untergrombach)
???SC Untergrombach
1981Lothar Arnold
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Thomas Häfner
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Reinhard Westphal
(SC Untergromach)
???Karlsruher SF 1853
1980Thomas Häfner
(Post-SV Karlsruhe)
Clemens Werner
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Harald Stelzer
(SC Untergrombach)
???SC Untergrombach
1979Lutz Paulsen
(SC Blankenloch)
Hajo Vatter
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Thomas Raupp
(SC Blankenloch)
???SC Blankenloch
1978Bernhard Ratzel
(SC Untergrombach)
Hans-Jörg Grupe
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hans-Jörg Grupe
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
???SC Blankenloch
1977Thomas Raupp
(SC Blankenloch)
Hajo Vatter
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
???SC Blankenloch
1976Hans-Hubert Sonntag
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Clemens Werner
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Hajo Vatter
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
???Karlsruher SF 1853
1975Klaus Hönnekes
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Peter Bauer
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Thomas Raupp
(SC Blankenloch)
???Karlsruher SF 1853
1974Hajo Vatter
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Clemens Werner
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
Thomas Raupp
(SC Blankenloch)
???Karlsruher SF 1853
1973Manfred Schwarz
(Weingarten)
???Clemens Werner
(Karlsruher SF 1853)
???Karlsruher SF 1853

 

 

Zuletzt aktualisiert: Mittwoch, 05. September 2012